Vous retrouverez ici le recensement des avatars déjà pris et classés par ordre alphabétique :
------A------- Ajani Crinieredor de Magic l'Assemblée (Crocs Furieux)
- Alucard d'Hellsing (Alucard)
- Amethyst by Nonookami (Amethyst)
- Anduin Llane Wrynn de World of Warcraft (Anduin Llane Wrynn)
- AppleJack de My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic "Version Space Marine" (Vargos-Tromulus)
------B------- Beatrice de Corsairs III/Age of Pirates "Caribbean Tales" (Ryu Doppelganger)
- Black Pearl de Pirates des Caraïbes (Capitaine Teal)
------C------- Clown Character de Ragnarok Online (Ryu Doppelganger)
- Ciri (Cirilla Fiona Elen Riannon) de Witcher 3 (Svenhild)
------D------- Daisuke Niwa de D.N.Angel (Prince Gabriel)
- Déesses de Shaiya (Les Créatrices Angélique & Celeste)
- Djidane Tribal de Final Fantasy 9 (Ryu Doppelganger)
- Dracula de Castlevania Lords Of Shadow 2 (Mihnea)
- Dracule Mihawk de One Piece (Cyril)
- Dragon Noir source inconnue (Fénril)
------E------- Elfe healer du jeu R.O.H.A.N. (Archess)
- Elsa de Suikoden (Relyk Gaerty)
- Envy de Full Metal Alchemist (Envy)
- Ezreal de League of legend (Lilyan Scarlet)
------F------- Friedrich II de Hetalia (Dastan)
------G------- Gabriel Belmont de Castlevania Lords Of Shadow (Mihnea)
- Gaius de Tales of Xillia (Néo Lightfellow)
- Gaius de Fire Emblem Awakening (Ladra)
------H------- Humain blond tiré d'une cinématique de Linéage 2 (Ryu Doppelganger)
- Human Femal Character in Lineage 2 (Ryu Doppelganger)
------I------- Irion de World of Warcraft (Irion)
------J------- Jack Sparrow de Pirates des Caraïbes (Capitaine Teal)
- Judal de MAGI: The Labyrinth of Magic (Perse One)
------K------------L------- Luciné de Fire Emblem Awakening (Krista Graham)
------M------- Maléfique de La Belle Aux Bois Dormant (Mandragora Belladone)
- Meg Mucklebones du film Legend (La Sorcière des Marais)
- Mythril by Nonookami (Mythril)
------N------------O------- Orc chamane de Lineage II (Arslack Hurle-Tempête)
------P------------Q------------R------- Reflet/Robin de Fire Emblem Awakening (Relyk Gaerty)
- Rider de Fate Stay Night (Melusine Murlock)
------S------- Sheena Fujibayashi de Tale of Symphonia (Sheena Fujibayashi)
- Sheryl Nome de Macross Frontier (Lullaby)
- Sorin Markov de Magic l'Assemblée (Prince Viktor)
------T------- Thief Childs source inconnue (Jennie Sayer)
- Thrall de Warcraft (Garok le Rouge)
- Tira de Soulcalibur (Freefall)
- Toothless de How To Train Your Dragon (Thruk)
- Tueur Nain de Warhammer (Olin Forgerune)
------U------- Untitle de achillesliu sur DeviantArt (Tristan Louviann)
------V------------W------- Willi Chevalier (Beladorus Mubled le vert)
------X------- Xellos Metalium de Slayers (Ryu Doppelganger)
- Xerxès Break de Pandora Hearts (Remus Night)
------Y------- Yamato suzuran "waha" (Ryu Doppelganger)
------Z------